Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
from £16.8711 offersManufacturer: NoctuaPrice History
• Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM Fan 120mm
• Suitable for: Processor, Type: Cooler, Fan Diameter: 12 cm
• Power Consumption (operating): 0.6 W, Voltage: 12 V, Rated Current: 0.05 A
• Width: 120 mm, Depth: 120 mm, Height: 25 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.87
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£16.87
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey)
Quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1300 RPM, max. 19.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-P12 high-end 120x25mm 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Pressure-optimised blade design with outstanding quietness of operation: high static pressure and strong CFM for air-based CPU coolers, water cooling radiators or low-noise chassis ventilation 1300rpm 4-pin PWM version with excellent balance of performance and quietness, supports automatic motherboard speed control (powerful airflow when required, virtually silent at idle) Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£16.87
£21.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-P12 REDUX-1300 PWM 120mm Case Fan 1300 RPM 92.3 m³/h 19.8 dBA 4-Pin
Noctua NF-P12 REDUX-1300 PWM 120mm Case Fan 1300 RPM 92.3 m³/h 19.8 dBA 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey)
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-P12 REDUX PWM 12V 1300RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan NF-P12-REDUX-1300-PWM
Noctua NF-P12 REDUX PWM 12V 1300RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM 120mm, Grey
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM 120mm, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM 120mm, Grey
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM 120mm, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey) ‎NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM 120x120x25 mm, Grey
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM 120x120x25 mm, Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Electronic Component Fans
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey) ‎NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey) ‎NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey) ‎NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1300 RPM (120mm, Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM Fan 120mm
Suitable for: Processor, Type: Cooler, Fan Diameter: 12 cm
Power Consumption (operating): 0.6 W, Voltage: 12 V, Rated Current: 0.05 A
Width: 120 mm, Depth: 120 mm, Height: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.72
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 23 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
£17.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
redcore
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel