Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM

Price History
• Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,800 rpm
• Operating Noise: 31.7 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 104.3 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H29 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 White - PWM - Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airflow - Long Life Time - FDB-Bearings - Aerodynamically shaped struts – 12v - 140 mm - White (Single) B07FR2Y6L6
True FDB-bearings: providing silent operation coupled with a long lifespan PWM control with a very wide speed range, starting at only 400RPM (400 +/- 100 RPM): Ideal for CPU heatsinks or radiators, where the motherboard can control the fan speed based on the CPU temperature. Counter-balanced magnet: Reduces axial tension on the bearing, resulting in less wear over time Optimized fan geometry for high pressure: Delivering high performance results in high restriction usage scenarios, such as in use with large dense heatsinks or water cooling radiators Aerodynamically shaped thin stator struts: Reduces noise and unwanted turbulence Trip wire technology: Commonly found in airplane wing designs, offering a micro-turbulent layer that helps to combat the elements that negatively affect performance; The presence of the trip wire overall provides a more efficient and quiet fan environment
prodImage
£13.10
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 Black - PWM - Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airf 817301013369
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 Black - PWM - Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H29 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,800 rpm
Operating Noise:31.7 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:104.3 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Pop Air TG
£58.22
Fractal Design Pop Air TGCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
£13.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS140 Max
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F140Q 2024
£14.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£12.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel