NZXT F140 RGB Core

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT F140 RGB Core
from £12.98to £27.396 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Airflow: 154.27 m³/h
• Noise level: 34.48 dBA
• Speed: 500 1,500 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White B0BW68CLZL
Single fan, without controller Type: case fan Speed: 500 to 1,500 RPM Volume: 34.48 dB Attachment: screwed
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NZXT F140 RGB Core Computer case Fan 14 cm White 1 pc(s) RF-C14SF-W1
The F Series RGB Core Fans offer brilliant lighting with eight individually addressable RGB LEDs and premium cooling with high static pressure.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - Black B0BYSNW4MF
STUNNING RGB LIGHTING: 8 individually-addressable RGB LEDs mounted on the fan hub are diffused through semi-translucent fan blades. OPTIMIZED DESIGN: Fan hub and blades deliver high airflow and static pressure for both intake or exhaust locations. FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING: Ensures low noise, high rotational stability, and a 60,000-hour fan lifespan. PWM CONTROL: Adjusts fan speed for optimal cooling only when needed for a quiet, efficient experience. SILENT & STABLE: Anti-vibration rubber corners and the sturdy frame provide quiet and stable operation.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
140mm NZXT F140 RGB Core Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1500rpm, 90.79 CFM, 34 RF-C14SF-W1
140mm NZXT F140 RGB Core Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1500rpm, 90.79 CFM, 34, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted Fan - 8 Black, black RF-C14SF-B1
NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted Fan - 8 Black, black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White B0GSZJLWKX
The information below applies to each unit in the pack STUNNING RGB LIGHTING: 8 individually-addressable RGB LEDs mounted on the fan hub are diffused through semi-translucent fan blades. OPTIMIZED DESIGN: Fan hub and blades deliver high airflow and static pressure for both intake or exhaust locations. FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING: Ensures low noise, high rotational stability, and a 60,000-hour fan lifespan. PWM CONTROL: Adjusts fan speed for optimal cooling only when needed for a quiet, efficient experience. SILENT & STABLE: Anti-vibration rubber corners and the sturdy frame provide quiet and stable operation.
prodImage
£25.96
£30.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Airflow: 154.27 m³/h
Noise level: 34.48 dBA
Speed: 500 1,500 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 9 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
£12.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£13.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
£12.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 120mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Core
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel