Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
from £18.52to £23.593 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case fan
• Dimensions: Width 12 cm, Depth 12 cm, Height 2.5 cm
• Fan diameter: 120 mm, Blower height: 25 mm
• Rotation speed: 500-2000 RPM, Airflow: 87.6 CFM, Air pressure: 2.3 mm
• Fan connector, 4-pin, Rated voltage: 12 V, Rated current: 0.2 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12 PMW Computer Fan - Silent - Fan, Black FD-FAN-DYN-X2-GP12-PWM-BK
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12 PMW Computer Fan - Silent - Fan, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12 Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airflow – 120x1 ‎7350041084372
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12 Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airflow – 120x1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12 PMW Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airflow – 1 843276101886
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12 PMW Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airflow – 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Dimensions: Width 12 cm, Depth 12 cm, Height 2.5 cm
Fan diameter: 120 mm, Blower height: 25 mm
Rotation speed: 500-2000 RPM, Airflow: 87.6 CFM, Air pressure: 2.3 mm
Fan connector, 4-pin, Rated voltage: 12 V, Rated current: 0.2 A

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Fractal Design North TGCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-R8 1800
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£18.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS120 MAX
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel