Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
from £18.98to £19.292 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Size: 120mm x 120mm x 25mm
• Noise Level: 18.1 dBA
• Airflow: 59.2 CFM
• Connector: 3-Pin Connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-S12B REDUX-1200 12V 120mm Case Fan 1200 RPM 100.6 m³/h 18.1 dBA 3-Pin
Noctua NF-S12B REDUX-1200 12V 120mm Case Fan 1200 RPM 100.6 m³/h 18.1 dBA 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
G848 Noctua NF-S12B REDUX 1200RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan NF-S12B-REDUX-1200
G848 Noctua NF-S12B REDUX 1200RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Fan
Size: 120mm x 120mm x 25mm
Noise Level: 18.1 dBA
Airflow: 59.2 CFM
Connector: 3-Pin Connector

Price History

1M
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Storm 120 mm
£18.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£18.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS120 MAX
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£19.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair RS140 Max
£21.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel