Noctua NF-A9 5V

Price History
• Noctua NF-A9
• Type: Fan
• Fan Diameter: 9 cm
• Rotation Speed (max.): 2000 RPM
• Airflow: 78.9 m³/h
• Dimensions: Width 92 mm, Depth 25 mm, Height 92 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A9 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A9 5V, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 3-Pin, 5V Version (92mm, Brown) NOC-NFA9-5V
Noctua
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 5V 92mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 22.8 dBA
Noctua NF-A9 5V 92mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 22.8 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 5V 2200RPM 92mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A9-5V
Noctua NF-A9 5V 2200RPM 92mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A9
Type: Fan
Fan Diameter: 9 cm
Rotation Speed (max.): 2000 RPM
Airflow: 78.9 m³/h
Dimensions: Width 92 mm, Depth 25 mm, Height 92 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A9 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 3 120 mm
£19.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V PWM
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£19.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
£19.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
£19.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A9 5V
Extreme Hardware
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel