Noctua NF-A9 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
from £14.97to £30.3910 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• PC fan
• Size: 92 mm
• Airflow: 46.44 CFM
• Noise level: 16.3 dB(A)
• Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCTUA NF-A9 PWM 92 mm Case Fan, Cream 10272552
- The NF-A9 is a 92 mm fan that pumps out high airflow while staying nice and quiet - Thanks to PWM control, the fan only turns on and speeds up when it needs to - The anti-vibration pads and low noise adapter minimise noise for a quieter setup- Its AAO frame and stepped inlet blades are strong and durable- The Zero RPM mode turns the fan blades off during light loads for silent operation- Its hydrodynamic bearing's got a long lifespan, giving you years of quiet cooling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 PWM 92mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 22.8 dBA
Noctua NF-A9 PWM 92mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 22.8 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 5V PWM 92mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 22.8 dBA
Noctua NF-A9 5V PWM 92mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 22.8 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (92mm, Black)
Premium quiet fan, 92x92x25mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 2000 rpm, max. 22.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 92x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Ideal for 9cm CPU coolers (e.g. Noctua NH-U9(S) & NH-D9L series), compact PC cases (HTPC, ITX, Small Form Factor), replacement fan for NAS and other devices, etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 400-2000rpm speed range, stops at 0% PWM for semi-passive systems chromax.black.swap edition with all-black design and swappable red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising (4 pads of each colour)
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM 5V 2200RPM 92mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A9-PWM-5V
Noctua NF-A9 PWM 5V 2200RPM 92mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 PWM 92mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A9-PWM
Noctua NF-A9 PWM 92mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
NF-A9-PWM Noctua NF-A9 PWM 92mm Premium Quality Computer Case Fan
NF-A9-PWM Noctua NF-A9 PWM 92mm Premium Quality Computer Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (92mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A9 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (92mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
92mm Noctua NF-A9 PWM, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SSO2 Bearing, 400-2000RPM, 46.4CFM NF-A9-PWM
92mm Noctua NF-A9 PWM, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SSO2 Bearing, 400-2000RPM, 46.4CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A9 PWM Chromax Black Swap Case Fan - 92mm NF-A9 PWM CH.BK.S
Noctua NF-A9 PWM Chromax Black Swap Case Fan - 92mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
Size: 92 mm
Airflow: 46.44 CFM
Noise level: 16.3 dB(A)
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic F14 PWM PST CO
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT F140P 2024
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
£17.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
£15.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel