Arctic P14 pack of 5

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 pack of 5
from £21.2912 offersManufacturer: ArcticPrice History
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Fan speed: 1700 RPM
• Noise level: 22.5 dB
• Airflow: 72.8 CFM, static pressure: 2.4 mmH2O
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 1700 RPM - Black ACFAN00136A_FBA_UK
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P14 is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators HIGH QUALITY BEARING: Thanks to an alloy/lubricant combination developed in Germany, friction within the bearing is reduced and greater efficiency is achieved INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The innovative design of the fan blades improves the air flow and facilitates a highly efficient ventilation, the impeller was designed with a focus on minimzing the noise level LONG SERVICE LIFE: The Fluid Dynamic Bearing comes with an oil capsule that avoids lubricant leakage, thus this bearing is as quiet as a sleeve bearing but comes with a higher service life TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 1700 rpm, Airflow: 72.8 cfm | 123.76 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static Pressure: 2.4 mmH₂O, Pin: 3-pin
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) 140 mm Case Fan quiet motor Fan Speed: 1700 RPM - Black ‎ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) 140 mm Case Fan quiet motor Fan Speed: 1700 RPM - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer Case Fan 14 Cm Black ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer Case Fan 14 Cm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black ACFAN00136A
The P14 fan features completely redesigned fan blades and is optimised for high static pressure. Thus. the P14 is especially effective when used on heatsinks and with higher air resistance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
5 x Arctic P14 Value Pack 140mm PC Case Fans 1350 RPM 72.8 CFM 3-Pin ACFAN00136A
5 x Arctic P14 Value Pack 140mm PC Case Fans 1350 RPM 72.8 CFM 3-Pin ACFAN00136A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.67
Shipping: Free
140mm Arctic 5 Pack P14, 5 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid D ACFAN00136A
140mm Arctic 5 Pack P14, 5 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Pressure Optimised 140mm Black Case 5 x Fans 1700RPM 3-Pin ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Pressure Optimised 140mm Black Case 5 x Fans 1700RPM 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor 1700 RPM ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor 1700 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor,...
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer ACFAN00136A
ARCTIC P14 (5 Pack) - 140 mm Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Fan speed: 1700 RPM
Noise level: 22.5 dB
Airflow: 72.8 CFM, static pressure: 2.4 mmH2O

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
£21.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£21.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM
£21.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel