Noctua NF-A8 5V

• PC Fan Noctua NF-A8 5V
• Fan Size: 80 mm
• Airflow: 55.5 m³/h (32.7 CFM)
• Noise Level: 17.7 dBA
• Voltage: 5 V
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A8 5V, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 3-Pin, 5V Version (80mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 80x80x25 mm, 5V, 3-pin Molex, 2200 RPM, 17.7 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 80x25mm A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 5V 3-pin version (2200rpm) with polarity protection for 5V-based industrial applications or replacing 5V fans in various devices USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A8 5V 2200RPM 80mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A8-5V
Noctua NF-A8 5V 2200RPM 80mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC Fan Noctua NF-A8 5V
Fan Size: 80 mm
Airflow: 55.5 m³/h (32.7 CFM)
Noise Level: 17.7 dBA
Voltage: 5 V

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£16.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£17.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic BioniX F140
£16.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£16.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£16.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel