Noctua NF-A8 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
from £16.95to £34.399 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 2,200 rpm
• Rotation Speed: 450 rpm
• Operating Noise: 17.7 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 55.5 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A8 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (80mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 80x80x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 2200 RPM, max. 17.7 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 80x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 8cm format is ideal for compact PC cases (HTPC, ITX, Small Form Factor) and other chassis (intake & exhaust), replacement fan for NAS and other devices, etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 450-2200rpm speed range (1750rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A8 PWM 80mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A8-PWM
Noctua NF-A8 PWM 80mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM 80mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A8-PWM
Noctua NF-A8 PWM 80mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
G781 Noctua NF-A8 PWM 80mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A8-PWM
G781 Noctua NF-A8 PWM 80mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM chromax.black.swap 80mm x 25mm PC Case Fan 2200 RPM 17.7 dBA
Noctua NF-A8 PWM chromax.black.swap 80mm x 25mm PC Case Fan 2200 RPM 17.7 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 2200RPM 80mm Fan NF-A8-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-A8 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 2200RPM 80mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 2200RPM 80mm Fan NF-A8-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-A8 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 2200RPM 80mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (80mm, Brown) - Beige, Marron
Noctua NF-A8 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (80mm, Brown) - Beige, Marron, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (80mm, Brown) - Beige, Marron
Noctua NF-A8 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (80mm, Brown) - Beige, Marron, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H80 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:2,200 rpm
Rotation Speed:450 rpm
Operating Noise:17.7 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:55.5 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£17.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£15.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool FD12
£17.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
£17.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel