Arctic BioniX F140

Price History
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,800 rpm
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 176 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic BioniX F140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Arctic BioniX F140 PWM PST Yellow 140mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 104 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00097A
Arctic BioniX F140 PWM PST Yellow 140mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 104 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
Arctic BioniX F140 PWM PST Green 140mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 104 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00084A
Arctic BioniX F140 PWM PST Green 140mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 104 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: Free
Arctic BioniX F140 PWM PST Red 140mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 104 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00095A
Arctic BioniX F140 PWM PST Red 140mm Case Fan 200-1800 RPM 104 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC BioniX F140 - PC Fan, 140mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1800 rpm - Grey
LOW MOTOR TEMPERATURE - 4 X LIFE SPAN: 10°C lower motor temperature doubles the life span, the BioniX gaming fans have a four times longer service life through low coil temperature NEW ARCTIC MOTOR: Extremely quiet operation through a newly developed motor guarantees long sessions without annoying noise 200 TO 1800 RPM: With a wide range of regulation and the PWM Sharing Technology (PST) OPTIMISED FAN DESIGN: We further optimised the fan blade design to get a higher airflow at lower noise generation TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200–1800 rpm, Airflow: 104 cfm | 176 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.6 Sone, Static pressure: 2.35 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£19.92
£33.91
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H140 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,800 rpm
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:176 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic BioniX F140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 6 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 5 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 14 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£16.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£16.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£16.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic BioniX F140
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel