be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
from £11.99to £21.256 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Fan type: 140 mm
• Material: plastic
• Features: high static pressure, optimized fan blades, noise-reducing
• Connector: 3-Pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140mm Fan, High Top-End Speed, Low Minimum RPM, Optimized Frame, Newly Designed Blades, Extraordinary Air Pressure, Very Quiet Operation, Rifle Bearing BL107
The fan frame outlet is newly designed to minimize air leaks. This benefits especially the radiator performance of Pure Wings 3 140mm. To reach even higher performance, the fan blades are optimized as well: Their angle is adjusted to achieve even more air pressure, adding up to the extraordinary performance of Pure Wings 3 140mm. With optimization for maximum airflow, Pure Wings 3 140mm is the right choice for any case configuration that demands high cooling performance. Its 7 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure Pure Wings 3 140mm provides the performance that is needed, even in demanding configurations. Pure Wings 3 140mm trims all the fat. Every part and single detail contribute to the functionality and uncompromising performance. This has also been considered in the design of the fan. All outlines and angles serve a purpose, making Pure Wings 3 140mm a timeless classic and elegant addition to every gaming PC. Pure Wings 3 140mm is built to last. With the proven rifle bearing technology, on average, this fan offers a lifespan of 80,000 hours.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Be Quiet! BL107 Pure Wings 3 140mm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, 1200 RPM
Be Quiet! BL107 Pure Wings 3 140mm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, 1200 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
140mm be quiet! Pure Wings 3, 7 Blade, Upto 1200RPM, Upto 57.4CFM Airflow, 21.9d BL107
140mm be quiet! Pure Wings 3, 7 Blade, Upto 1200RPM, Upto 57.4CFM Airflow, 21.9d, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140mm Computer case Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s) BL107
Performant. Progressive. QuietWith low minimum rpm and high top-end speed. Pure Wings 3 140mm are the perfect addition to PCs for any application. The fan offers outstanding reliability and makes for a long-lasting. companion for your gaming system. Its iconic design lets anyone immediately recognize it as be quiet! fan and adds a touch of elegance to any configuration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Be Quiet! BL107 Pure Wings 3 140mm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, 1200 RPM
Be Quiet! BL107 Pure Wings 3 140mm Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, 1200 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Be Quiet! Pure Wings 3 Case Fans 12cm & 14cm, High Speed PWM, Ultra Quiet Rifle BL107
Be Quiet! Pure Wings 3 Case Fans 12cm & 14cm, High Speed PWM, Ultra Quiet Rifle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Product Details
Fan type: 140 mm
Material: plastic
Features: high static pressure, optimized fan blades, noise-reducing
Connector: 3-Pin

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Wings 3 120mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic P14 PWM
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic F14 PWM PST CO
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa AK-FN078
£11.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
£12.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-FN076
£10.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
be quiet!
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
pcboost
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel