NZXT F140P 2024

Price History
• Case fan
• Material: plastic, rubber, PCB
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Rotation speed: 500 1700 RPM
• Noise level: 30 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140P 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F140P Static Pressure 140 mm PWM Fan - Single, White, White 10282885
- This NZXT 140 mm fan is perfect for high-end setups, thanks to its 1700 rpm speed - It's PWM controlled so it'll adjust the speed based on the temperature of your hardware - The tight frame design pushes more air through with less noise, so you get serious airflow without the annoying hum- The fluid dynamic bearings keep things running smooth and quiet for up to 60,000 hours, so it's built to last- Thick blades are made for high static pressure—great for radiators and tight spots
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
140mm NZXT F140P V2 White, 7 Blade, PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Single Fan Stand RF-P14SF-W2
140mm NZXT F140P V2 White, 7 Blade, PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Single Fan Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic, rubber, PCB
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Rotation speed: 500 1700 RPM
Noise level: 30 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140P 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS140
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£16.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A6x25 5V
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£14.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140Q 2024
£14.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F140P 2024
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel