Corsair RS140

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair RS140
from £8.977 offersManufacturer: CorsairPrice History
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Speed: 0 to 1700 RPM
• Connection: 4-pin
• Dimensions: 140 x 140 x 25
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.97
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£12.97
Shipping: £1.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR RS140 PWM 140 mm Case Fan - White, White 10275980
- The CORSAIR 140 mm fan is perfect for high-end setups, thanks to its 1700 rpm speed - At 25 mm thickness, it supports larger blades, boosting static pressure for optimal cooling - It's PWM controlled, so it'll adjust the speed based on the temperature of your hardware - AirGuide technology creates a concentrated airflow that's easy to direct at the hottest components - The super-quiet magnetic dome bearing ­keeps the friction and noise to a minimum - Zero RPM mode keeps the fan silent during low-load conditions for a noise-free experience
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR RS140 140mm PWM Fan – Daisy-Chain Connection – Low-Noise – Magnetic Dome Bearing – Single Pack – Black B0D49J3W2J
Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just a single 4-pin PWM connector Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 1,700 RPM while providing up to 95.5 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 3.46mm-H2O to push through obstructions Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing minimises noise and reduces friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£12.97
£14.96
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
CORSAIR RS140 PWM 140 mm Case Fan, Black 10276001
- The CORSAIR 140 mm fan is perfect for high-end setups, thanks to its 1700 rpm speed- It's PWM controlled, so it'll adjust the speed based on the temperature of your hardware - AirGuide technology creates a concentrated airflow that's easy to direct at the hottest components - The super-quiet magnetic dome bearing ­keeps the friction and noise to a minimum- Zero RPM mode keeps the fans silent during low-load conditions for a noise-free experience
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR RS140 140 mm PWM Fan – Daisy Chain Link – Silent – Magnetic Dome Ball Bearings – Double Pack – Black B0D49P65L2
Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just a single 4-pin PWM connector Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 1,700 RPM while providing up to 95.5 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 3.46mm-H2O to push through obstructions Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing minimises noise and reduces friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide C CO-9050190-WW
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide C CO-9050194-WW
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR RS140 140mm PWM Fan – Daisy-Chain Connection – Low-Noise – Magnetic Dome Bearing – Single Pack – White
Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just a single 4-pin PWM connector Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 1,700 RPM while providing up to 95.5 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 3.46mm-H2O to push through obstructions Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing minimises noise and reduces friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Speed: 0 to 1700 RPM
Connection: 4-pin
Dimensions: 140 x 140 x 25

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair RS140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.70
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14
£9.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P9 Silent
£8.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P12 PWM
£9.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RS140
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel