Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
from £7.97to £19.354 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Noctua Case Fan NF-B9 Redux-1600
• Fan Diameter: 92 mm, Housing Height: 25 mm
• Rotational Speed: 1600 RPM, Airflow: 64.3 m³/h
• Noise Level: 17.6 dBA
• Features: Vortex-Control Notches, SCD2 Technology, Bevelled Blade Tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCTUA NF-B9 REDUX 92 mm Case Fan, Silver/Grey 10272551
- The NF-B9 REDUX is a 92 mm fan that pumps out high airflow while staying nice and quiet - Thanks to PWM control, the fan only turns on and speeds up when it needs to - It's got vortex-control notches on the blades to help cut the noise down - Its hydrodynamic bearing's got a long lifespan, giving you years of quiet cooling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-B9 redux-1600 - computer cooling components (Computer case, Fan, Black, Grey, 3-pin) B00KF7OMTI
Computer cooling device Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£19.15
£23.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
G834 Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan NF-B9-REDUX-1600
G834 Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan NF-B9-REDUX-1600
Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua Case Fan NF-B9 Redux-1600
Fan Diameter: 92 mm, Housing Height: 25 mm
Rotational Speed: 1600 RPM, Airflow: 64.3 m³/h
Noise Level: 17.6 dBA
Features: Vortex-Control Notches, SCD2 Technology, Bevelled Blade Tips

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RS140
£8.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P9 Silent
£8.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel