Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
from £17.49to £19.354 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• High-performance fan
• Size: 120x120x25 mm
• Rotational speed: 450 1700 RPM
• Airflow: 120.2 m³/h
• Noise level: max. 25.1 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM, High Performance Cooling 120x120x25mm, Grigio
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM, High Performance Cooling 120x120x25mm, Grigio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1700 RPM...
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1700 RPM..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1700 RPM with
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1700 RPM with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P12 REDUX PWM 12V 1700RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan NF-P12-REDUX-1700-PWM
Noctua NF-P12 REDUX PWM 12V 1700RPM 120mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance fan
Size: 120x120x25 mm
Rotational speed: 450 1700 RPM
Airflow: 120.2 m³/h
Noise level: max. 25.1 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 23 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
£17.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V
£17.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
£19.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
redcore
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel