NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm

Price History
• Case fan
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Lighting: RGB
• Noise level: Quiet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NZXT F120 RGB DUO Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s) RF-D12SF-W1
Dual-sided Lighting 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs offer colorful customization and the dual-sided lighting makes any color scheme visible from every angle Quiet and Cool PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed. but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency Light Your Way Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Rubber Dampener Rubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Duo - 120mm Dual-Sided RGB PC Case Fan - Black JD-F1PB-Q0SE
VIBRANT RGB LIGHTING: 20 LEDs across the inner and outer rings showcase custom lighting from any angle. BALANCED PERFORMANCE: Fan blade design balances airflow and static pressure for use in both intake or exhaust locations. SILENT AND DURABLE: The fluid dynamic bearing ensures the fan operates quietly and efficiently, providing long-lasting performance. PWM CONTROL: Fan speeds adjust according to your system's demands. It cools quickly when necessary, but stays quiet at low loads to maximize efficiency. CUSTOMIZE WITH CAM: Personalize RGB lighting effects, control fan speeds, and sync with other NZXT products.
prodImage
£19.03
£23.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NZXT F120 RGB Duo - 120mm Dual-Sided RGB PC Case Fan - Black 8Z-7PG5-SJI5
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nzxt F120 Rgb Duo 120Mm Pwm White Single Pack RFD12SFW1
Nzxt F120 Rgb Duo 120Mm Pwm White Single Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB DUO Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 411852
Dual-sided Lighting 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs offer colorful customization and the dual-sided lighting makes any color scheme visible from every angle Quiet and Cool PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency Light Your Way Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Rubber Dampener Rubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet.
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Pack - 3 x 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM – White B0BS1Y3289
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Pack - 3x 120mm RGB Fans + Hub - White B0BS1Y3289
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB DUO PWM Single Fan- Black, 500-1800 RPM RFD12SFB1
NZXT F120 RGB DUO PWM Single Fan- Black, 500-1800 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
More offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo - 120mm Dual-Sided RGB PC Case Fan - Black V5-56ZP-UA8W
prodImage
£19.08
£23.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NZXT F120 RGB Duo - 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fan – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM Control – Anti-Vibration Rubber Corners – Black 8Z-7PG5-SJI5
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NZXT F120 RGB Duo - 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fan – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM Control – Anti-Vibration Rubber Corners – Black MC-29X8-63DZ
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Duo - 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fan – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM Control – Anti-Vibration Rubber Corners – Black JD-F1PB-Q0SE
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 120 mm
Lighting: RGB
Noise level: Quiet

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£44.50
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£188.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120 OC
£20.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£16.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic BioniX F140
£16.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£16.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
TCO distribution
prodImage
£19.03
Shipping: £4.49
Pryse (Serial Numbers Checked)
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel