Noctua NF-A8 FLX

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
from £20.89to £25.2010 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Chassis Fan
• Type: Fan
• Fan Diameter: 8 cm
• Rotation Speed (max.): 2000 RPM
• Noise Level (low speed): 7.9 dB, (high speed): 16.1 dB
• Airflow: 50.4 m³/h
• Max Air Pressure: 1.96 mmH2O
• Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A8 FLX 80mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 16.1 dBA
Noctua NF-A8 FLX 80mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 2000 RPM, 16.1 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX NFA8FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX NFA8FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (80Mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A8 FLX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
NF-A8-FLX Noctua NF-A8 FLX 80mm Premium Quality Computer Case Fan
NF-A8-FLX Noctua NF-A8 FLX 80mm Premium Quality Computer Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
80mm Noctua NF-A8 FLX Non LED, 7 Blade, Upto 2000RPM, Upto 50.4m?/h Airflow, 16.
80mm Noctua NF-A8 FLX Non LED, 7 Blade, Upto 2000RPM, Upto 50.4m?/h Airflow, 16., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis Fan
Type: Fan
Fan Diameter: 8 cm
Rotation Speed (max.): 2000 RPM
Noise Level (low speed): 7.9 dB, (high speed): 16.1 dB
Airflow: 50.4 m³/h
Max Air Pressure: 1.96 mmH2O
Voltage: 12 V
Dimensions: Height 25 mm, Width 80 mm, Depth 80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair AF140 Elite
£19.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£22.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
£21.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£21.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
£20.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
edgeboutique16
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
stellaandthings
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
everythingrated
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel