be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm

Price History
• PC fan
• Material: plastic
• Speed: 2500 RPM, max. noise level 31 dB
• Dimensions: 120 × 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Light Wings 120mm ARGB PWM High Speed Fan Black BL073
IMPRESSIVE LIGHTING. SUPERIOR COOLINGLight Wings 120mm PWM high-speed offers impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look. strong performance and quiet operation with efficient cooling.If you are looking for a high performance fan with an impressive look from every angle. Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed is your fan of choice. Not only a visual highlight in any PC case. it’s also reliable and performant. This fan hits the sweet spot between performance. noise and ARGB lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Light Wings Pwm High Speed Addressable Rgb Fan 120Mm 2500Rpm 4-Pin Pwm BL073
Be Quiet! Light Wings Pwm High Speed Addressable Rgb Fan 120Mm 2500Rpm 4-Pin Pwm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Be Quiet BL073 Light Wings 12Cm Pwm Argb High Speed Case Fan Rifle Bearing 18 Le BL073
Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed offers impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look, strong performance and quiet operation with...
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
‎bequiet! bequiet! Quiet (BL073) Light Wings 12cm PWM ARGB High Speed Case Fan, Rifle Bear ‎BL073
bequiet! Quiet (BL073) Light Wings 12cm PWM ARGB High Speed Case Fan, Rifle Bear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 120mm ARGB PWM High Speed Fan Black 294335
Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed offers impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look strong performance and quiet operation with efficient cooling.   ARGB lighting on front and rear Multiple colors and modes for an individual look thanks to 18 LEDs Nine silence-optimized fan blades for high pressure and low noise-generating turbulences Remarkable performance-to-noise ratio with 31dB(A) at 2500rpm Long life rifle-bearing gives an operating lifetime of 60000 hours Three-year manufacturer’s warranty           Impressive Lighting Lots of illumination possibilities Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed offers ARGB lighting at the front and rear. The subtly lit ring at the back combined with the bright one at the front make for a magnificent appearance from every angle. 18 ARGB LEDs give you many opportunities to individualize your PC build.       For Radiators and Heatsinks Fan blades optimized for high pressure With a remarkably high air pressure of up to 2.6mm/H2O Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed is the best choice for water-cooled and air-cooled systems alike. The nine airflow-optimized fan blades provide enough air pressure to make this fan perfect even in demanding configurations.         Quiet Operation Acclaimed be quiet! low noise level A highly optimized impeller achieves the silent operation be quiet! is famous for. With a noise level of 31dB(A) at maximum fan speed it proves that instead of being a replacement the lighting is an addon to silent and very powerful operation. All features combine to make Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed the fan of choice for silent show cases and gaming systems alike.         Variable Fan Speed Function Adjusts the fan speed and associated noise level Pulse Width Modulation (PWM) allows compatible 4-pin controllers including those built into many motherboards to intelligently vary the speed and thus the noise level of the fan. With PWM the system can ramp up the cooling when it’s needed or operate in maximum quiet mode when it’s not.
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
Material: plastic
Speed: 2500 RPM, max. noise level 31 dB
Dimensions: 120 × 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£66.40
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 10 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000W
£82.23
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000WCompare 7 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£84.45
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 8 Prices
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mm
£11.99
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£21.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£20.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 140 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel