Noctua NA-FK1 redux
- Secondary fan set for NH-U12S redux CPU cooler
- Performance improvement of 1-3°C under high thermal loads
- Second NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM premium fan with automatic control
- Gray, for push-pull setup, including anti-vibration pads and fan mounting clips
Price History
1M 3M
Noctua NA-FK1 redux
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95

Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noctua NA-FK1 redux, Second Fan Upgrade Kit for NH-U12S redux Cooler
Upgrades the NH-U12S redux to a push/pull dual-fan configuration for improved performance or lower noise levels when running both fans at lower speed Can reduce temperatures by 1-3°C, especially on higher heat-loads such as during turbo use, on overclocked systems or higher TDP processors Second high-quality NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM fan supports automatic speed control via the motherboard, can provide massive airflow at load and run whisper-quiet at idle Low-Noise Adaptors allow the maximum fan speed to be reduced from 1700 to 1300rpm for near-silent operation Includes 1x NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM fan, 4 anti-vibration pads, 1 pair of fan mounting clips, 1x 4-pin PWM y-cable and 2x Low-Noise Adaptors

£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NA-FK1 redux, Second Fan Upgrade Kit for NH-U12S redux Cooler

£20.74
Shipping: Free
Noctua NA-FK1 redux upgrade fan kit
Noctua NA-FK1 redux upgrade fan kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NA-FK1 redux, Second Fan Upgrade Kit for NH-U12S redux Cooler
Upgrades the NH-U12S redux to a push/pull dual-fan configuration for improved performance or lower noise levels when running both fans at lower speed Can reduce temperatures by 1-3°C, especially on higher heat-loads such as during turbo use, on overclocked systems or higher TDP processors Second high-quality NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM fan supports automatic speed control via the motherboard, can provide massive airflow at load and run whisper-quiet at idle Low-Noise Adaptors allow the maximum fan speed to be reduced from 1700 to 1300rpm for near-silent operation Includes 1x NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM fan, 4 anti-vibration pads, 1 pair of fan mounting clips, 1x 4-pin PWM y-cable and 2x Low-Noise Adaptors

£27.55
Shipping: Free
Noctua NA-FK1 Redux, Second Fan Upgrade Kit For NH-U12S Redux Cooler
NA-FK1 Redux, Second Fan Upgrade Kit For NH-U12S Redux Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Secondary fan set for NH-U12S redux CPU cooler |
| Performance improvement of 1-3°C under high thermal loads |
| Second NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM premium fan with automatic control |
| Gray, for push-pull setup, including anti-vibration pads and fan mounting clips |
Price History
1M 3M
Noctua NA-FK1 redux
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products