Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM

Price History
• Aspect Fan
• Aerodynamic struts, Trip Wire technology, Rifle bearing
• 6 individually controllable RGB LEDs
• Supports ASUS AURA, Gigabyte Fusion, MSI Mystic Light, ASRock Polychrome
• Linkable fans, minimalist aesthetics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB 140 mm PWM Wide 500-1700 RPM Range Black Frame Computer Fan B08KW5PRRS
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve Combines aesthetic design and reliable performance PWM control with a wide RPM speed range
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 14 14cm RGB PWM Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, Supports Chaining, Aerodynamic Stator Struts, 500-1700 RPM, Black Frame FD-F-AS1-1405
For PC builders looking for reliable and discrete RGB cooling that balances aesthetics and performance   Less turbulence thanks to...
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB 140 mm PWM Wide 500-1700 RPM Range Black Frame Comp ‎FD-F-AS1-1405
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB 140 mm PWM Wide 500-1700 RPM Range Black Frame Comp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Aspect 14 PWM RGB 140 mm 1000 RPM White Frame Computer Fan RGB PW 843276104023
Fractal Design Aspect 14 PWM RGB 140 mm 1000 RPM White Frame Computer Fan RGB PW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB 140 mm PWM Wide 500-1700 RPM Range Black Frame 3-pack Computer Fan B08LGX541X
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts 6 individually addressable hub-mounted RGB LEDs Compatible with ASUS AURA, Gigabyte Fusion, MSI Mystic Light, ASRock Polychrome and Razer Chroma Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining for both power and RGB wires to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB 140 mm PWM Wide 500-1700 RPM Range Black Frame 3-pack Computer Fan W220A0L0010204
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts 6 individually addressable hub-mounted RGB LEDs Compatible with ASUS AURA, Gigabyte Fusion, MSI Mystic Light, ASRock Polychrome and Razer Chroma Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining for both power and RGB wires to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aspect Fan
Aerodynamic struts, Trip Wire technology, Rifle bearing
6 individually controllable RGB LEDs
Supports ASUS AURA, Gigabyte Fusion, MSI Mystic Light, ASRock Polychrome
Linkable fans, minimalist aesthetics

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Pop Air TG
£58.22
Fractal Design Pop Air TGCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F120 Core RGB
£15.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NA-FK1 redux
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£14.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A6x15 PWM
£13.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel