be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
from £14.98to £23.702 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 900 rpm
• Operating Noise: 14.9 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 85 m³/h
• Lighting: without lighting
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H140 mm x D25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 140MM Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, Black, Screwless, PWM, 14.9dB, Anti-Vibration Mounting, Rubberised Fan Frame, Anti-Vibration Mounting BL087
Low-noise operation of up to 14.9Db(a). Air flow - 49.8 CFM. Noise level - 14.9 decibels . Rubberized fan frame minimizes vibrations . Product conception, design and quality control in Germany . Airflow-optimized fan blades . High-grade rifle-bearing technology . Secure and easy installation with push-pins . Pwm controlled fan speed through the motherboard Anti-vibration mounting system prevents transmission of vibrations . Shadow Wings 2 fans are the perfect choice for all who appreciate maximum silence for their PC case. Model number: BL087
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎be quiet! be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 140mm PWM fan, high maximum speed, low minimum speed, o ‎BL087
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 140mm PWM fan, high maximum speed, low minimum speed, o, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H140 mm x D25 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:900 rpm
Operating Noise:14.9 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:85 m³/h
Lighting:without lighting

Price History

1M
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic F14 PWM PST CO
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
£12.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F140P 2024
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
£13.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic BioniX P120
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
be quiet!
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel