NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
from £25.99to £40.2412 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case fan
• RGB lighting: 20 LEDs, customizable lighting
• PWM control: Adjustable fan speeds
• Dimensions: 140mm x 140mm x 25mm, 36 dB(A), max. airflow 84.75 CFM, 500-1800rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F140 RGB Duo - RF-D14SF-B1-140 mm RGB fan - 140 mm - 20 individually configurable LEDs - balanced airflow and static pressure - PWM control - black B0BS1YGWFG
VIBRANT RGB LIGHTING: 20 LEDs across the inner and outer rings showcase custom lighting from any angle. BALANCED PERFORMANCE: Fan blade design balances airflow and static pressure for use in both intake or exhaust locations. SILENT AND DURABLE: The fluid dynamic bearing ensures the fan operates quietly and efficiently, providing long-lasting performance. PWM CONTROL: Fan speeds adjust according to your system's demands. It cools quickly when necessary, but stays quiet at low loads to maximize efficiency. CUSTOMIZE WITH CAM: Personalize RGB lighting effects, control fan speeds, and sync with other NZXT products.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140mm PWM Fan White RF-D14SF-W1
140mm F140 RGB DUO PWM White Case Fan from NZXT Simple installation, stunning RGBThe RGB Duo PWM Fan strikes a balance between style and performance thanks to 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs, offering colourful customisation that is visible from every angle. The fan blade design delivers optimal airflow and high static pressure making it ideal for use anywhere in a PC while the Fluid Dynamic Bearings (FDB) ensure smooth and quiet operation with a long lifespan. 140mm Size 500-1800±300RPM Fan Speed 84.75CFM Airflow 2.72mm H2O Pressure Quiet, Cool & Stylish PWM Efficiency PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed, but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency. Light Your Way Personalise RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Rubber Dampener Rubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet.
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Fan 14 cm White 1 pc(s) RF-D14SF-W1
Dual-sided Lighting 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs offer colorful customization and the dual-sided lighting makes any color scheme visible from every angle Quiet and Cool PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed. but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency Light Your Way Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Rubber Dampener Rubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
140mm NZXT F140 RGB Duo Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1800rpm, 84.75 CFM, 36d RF-D14SF-W1
140mm NZXT F140 RGB Duo Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1800rpm, 84.75 CFM, 36d, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Nzxt F140 Rgb Duo 140Mm Pwm White Single Pack RFD14SFW1
Nzxt F140 Rgb Duo 140Mm Pwm White Single Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s) RF-D14SF-B1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nzxt F140 Rgb Duo 140Mm Pwm Black Single Pack RFD14SFB1
Nzxt F140 Rgb Duo 140Mm Pwm Black Single Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB DUO 140mm Case Fan Black, Airflow 84.75 CFM 140mm, 1800 RPM RF-D14SF-B1
NZXT F140 RGB DUO 140mm Case Fan Black, Airflow 84.75 CFM 140mm, 1800 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB lighting DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack RF-D14SF-B1
NZXT F140 RGB lighting DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
PC FAN NZXT F140 RGB DUO 140mm Case Fan - White RF-D14SF-W1
PC FAN NZXT F140 RGB DUO 140mm Case Fan - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.00
£38.79
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
NZXT F140 RGB DUO White 140mm Dual-Chamber Fan, Customizable Lighting RFD14SFW1
NZXT F140 RGB DUO White 140mm Dual-Chamber Fan, Customizable Lighting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
NZXT F140 RGB Duo - 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fan – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs RF-D14SF-W1
NZXT F140 RGB Duo - 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fan – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
RGB lighting: 20 LEDs, customizable lighting
PWM control: Adjustable fan speeds
Dimensions: 140mm x 140mm x 25mm, 36 dB(A), max. airflow 84.75 CFM, 500-1800rpm

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 10 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£60.52
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 18 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£134.02
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£73.62
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£26.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel