be quiet! Silent Wings 3 120 mm

Price History
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 1,450 rpm
• Operating Noise: 16.4 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 50.5 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Silent Wings 3 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 7/8/SE 2nd Gen/SE 3rd Gen, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B01ITHHYDG
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£19.23
£23.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 7/8/SE 2nd Gen/SE 3rd Gen, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B01ITHHYDG
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:1,450 rpm
Operating Noise:16.4 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:50.5 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Silent Wings 3 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 14 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£66.40
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£84.45
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 8 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000W
£82.23
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000WCompare 7 Prices
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mm
£11.99
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
£15.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 140P ARGB
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£14.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£19.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 3 120 mm
prodImage
£19.23
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel