Noctua NF-A8 ULN

Price History
• Noctua NF-A8 ULN
• Fans for Computers, Tablets & Networking
• Super-slow operation for virtually silent performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A8 ULN, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin (80mm, Brown)
Ultra low noise fan, 80x80x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1400/1100 RPM, max. 10.4 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 80x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 8cm format is ideal for compact PC cases (HTPC, ITX, Small Form Factor) and other chassis (intake & exhaust), replacement fan for NAS and other devices, etc. 3-pin ULN version with 1400rpm (1100rpm with supplied Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptor) for serious silent enthusiasts who demand the utmost quietness of operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 ULN, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin (80mm, Brown)
NoctuaNF-A8ULN,UltraQuietSilentFan,3-Pin(80mm,Brown)...
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A8 ULN 80mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A8-ULN
Noctua NF-A8 ULN 80mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
NF-A8-ULN Noctua NF-A8 ULN 80mm Premium Quality Computer Case Fan
NF-A8-ULN Noctua NF-A8 ULN 80mm Premium Quality Computer Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
Fans for Computers, Tablets & Networking
Super-slow operation for virtually silent performance

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£21.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£20.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 mm (BL092)
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120 OC
£20.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel