Fractal Design Venturi HF-14

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
from £20.99to £22.922 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 26.5 dB
• Fan Connector: 3 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 200.8 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14 Cooling Fan - Black B00W1KXYNC
Featuring true fdb-bearings: Silent operation coupled with a long lifespan Counter-balanced magnet: reduces Axial tension on the bearing, resulting in less wear over time Integrated vibration-dampening corners: made from solid high-quality synthetic rubber Optimized for a ground-breaking airflow: perfect for low-restriction usage scenarios such as computer case ventilation and low-density heatsinks or radiators Aerodynamically shaped thin stator struts: reduces noise and unwanted turbulence
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14 White - Computer Fan - Silent - Fan, FD-FAN-VENT-HF14-WT
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14 White - Computer Fan - Silent - Fan,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H140 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,200 rpm
Operating Noise:26.5 dB
Fan Connector:3 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:200.8 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Fractal Design North TGCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£17.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£20.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
£21.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NA-FK1 redux
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
£21.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic S8038-10K
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel