Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
from £17.16to £24.9715 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,200 rpm
• Rotation Speed: 5,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 14.9 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Flow Rate: 9.4 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W40 mm x H20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua Nf-A4X20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin 40X20Mm, Brown
Noctua Nf-A4X20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin 40X20Mm, Brown, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Noctua Nf-A4X20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin 40X20Mm, Brown
Noctua Nf-A4X20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin 40X20Mm, Brown, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) NF-A4x20 PWM v.1
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x20 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 5000 RPM, max. 14.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x20mm size ideal for 1U servers or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 5000rpm maximum speed (4400rpm with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, y-cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) NFA4X20PWM
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm x 20mm 4-pin PWM Fan NF-A4X20-PWM
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm x 20mm 4-pin PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm X 20mm 4-pin Fan NF-A4X20-PWM
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm X 20mm 4-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4X20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40X20Mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A4X20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40X20Mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
40mm Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm x 20mm 4-pin Fan
40mm Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm x 20mm 4-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) ‎NF-A4x20 PWM
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x20mm, Brown) 40x20mm, Brown, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, 4-Pin Premium Quiet Fan (40mm, Brown) PWU-737776
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM, 4-Pin Premium Quiet Fan (40mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm x 20mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 5000RPM 14.9dBA NF-A4x20-PWM
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM 40mm x 20mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 5000RPM 14.9dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x H20 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,200 rpm
Rotation Speed:5,000 rpm
Operating Noise:14.9 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Flow Rate:9.4 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
£12.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool FD12
£17.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB
£13.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V
£17.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
acp_discounts
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
everythingrated
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel