Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX

Price History
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 3,700 rpm - 4,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 12.9 dB - 17.9 dB
• Fan Connector: 3 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 8.2 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W40 mm x H40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (40x10mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x10 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 4500/3700 RPM, max. 17.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 40x10mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Ideal replacement for noisy or broken 12V 4cm fans in 3D printers, DVRs, NAS, switches, routers, other network and storage devices, etc. 3-pin 12V FLX version can be run 4500 or 3700 rpm using the supplied Low-Noise Adaptors to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX Computer case Fan
Noctua - Bild Featuring advanced aerodynamic design measures such as FlowAcceleration Channels and...
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX fan - 40mm
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX fan - 40mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
PQ536 Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX 40mm Low Noise Fan Ultra-Quiet PC Case Fan NFA4X10
PQ536 Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX 40mm Low Noise Fan Ultra-Quiet PC Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x H40 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:3,700 rpm - 4,500 rpm
Operating Noise:12.9 dB - 17.9 dB
Fan Connector:3 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:8.2 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x20 5V
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£11.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140mm
£13.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-14
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
£15.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel