Noctua NF-A4x20 5V

Price History
• Fan
• Size: 40mm x 40mm x 20mm
• Noise level: 14.9 dBA
• Airflow: 9.4 CFM
• Voltage: 5 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin, 5V Version (40x20mm, Brown) NF-A4x20 5V v.1
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x20 mm, 5V, 3-pin Molex, 5000 RPM, 14.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x20mm size ideal for 1U applications or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 5V 3-pin version (5000rpm) for 5V-based industrial applications or replacing 5V fans in various devices Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A4X20 5V computer cooling component Computer case Fan 4 cm Beige, Brown
NoctuaNF-A4X205VcomputercoolingcomponentComputercaseFan4cmBeige,Brown
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V 40mm x 20mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 5000 RPM, 14.9 dBA
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V 40mm x 20mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 5000 RPM, 14.9 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V 40mm x 20mm 3-pin Fan NF-A4X20-5V
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V 40mm x 20mm 3-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin, 5V Version (40x20mm, Brown) NF-A4x20 5V v.1
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x20 mm, 5V, 3-pin Molex, 5000 RPM, 14.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x20mm size ideal for 1U applications or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 5V 3-pin version (5000rpm) for 5V-based industrial applications or replacing 5V fans in various devices Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Size: 40mm x 40mm x 20mm
Noise level: 14.9 dBA
Airflow: 9.4 CFM
Voltage: 5 V

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140mm
£13.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£11.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-14
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A6x15 PWM
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel