Inter-Tech L-12025

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech L-12025
from £10.97to £14.992 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• LED fan
• 33 ultra-bright LEDs with spiral effect
• Vibration-free operation thanks to rubberized mounts
• Connection via 3-Pin or 4-Pin Molex
• Noise level 20 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech L-12025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech Argus L-12025 120 mm ‎88885476
Inter-Tech Argus L-12025 120 mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech L-12025 Computer case Fan, 88885412 ‎88885412
Inter-Tech L-12025 Computer case Fan, 88885412, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED fan
33 ultra-bright LEDs with spiral effect
Vibration-free operation thanks to rubberized mounts
Connection via 3-Pin or 4-Pin Molex
Noise level 20 dBA

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech L-12025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£163.06
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-FN076
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
£10.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£10.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Akasa AK-FN078
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech L-12025
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel