Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 3.5-inch, 1x external 5.25-inch, 6x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• Number of Fans: 1
• Viewing Window: No
• Display Available: No
• Dimensions: W490 mm x D550 mm x H105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098-SL Rack Black 88887127
Classic 19" Chassis with a lot of space for different devicesYou can remove the HDD cages with a few steps for easy mounting of internal devices. On top you can mount an ATX PSU to get a cost-efficient and professional solution. Alternatively you can mount a 2U PSU. The lockable doors in front of the slots prevent. unauthorized access. Integrated air filters ensure clean air and a flawless cooling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 88887127 Ipc 2U-2098-Sl Rack Black
Inter-Tech 88887127 Ipc 2U-2098-Sl Rack Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
INTER-TECH IPC 2U-2098-SL integrated air filter in a 48.26 cm 19 inch 1x 5.25 external 6x 3.5 int. 1x 3.5 external 3x 2.5 int. or PSU FD3068295
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W490 mm x D550 mm x H105 mm
Display
Display Available:No
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX
Drive Bays:1x external 3.5-inch, 1x external 5.25-inch, 6x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Number of Fans:1
Viewing Window:No

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SFX-M300
£50.59
Inter-Tech SFX-M300Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£266.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech T-9
£131.58
Inter-Tech T-9Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.74
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£114.80
Inter-Tech 3U-30240Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Inter-Tech L-12025Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W12A40G
£114.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-3
£119.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALLOA
£112.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6
£111.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W15A54B
£121.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404L
£122.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
£115.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W12A40B
£107.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK16
£126.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel