Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404L

Price History
• Chassis
• Drive capacity: up to 4x 2.5" or 3.5" hot-swap drives + 1x internal drive
• Fans: 3x 40mm fans
• Ports: 2x USB (1x USB 3.0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 88887113 Case IPC Storage 2U 19 2404L
Model Number: 88887113 Package Dimensions : 52.0L x 48.0W x 8.9H (centimeters) Package Weight: 8750 grams Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£122.70
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 2U IPC 2U-2404L (48cm) Storage Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" HDD, 88887113
2U IPC 2U-2404L (48cm) Storage Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" HDD,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 2U-2404L Rack Black. Silver 88887113
Inter-Tech 2U-2404L. Form factor: Rack. Type: Server. Product colour: Black. Silver. Rear fans installed: 3x 40 mm. Rear fans diameters supported: 40 mm. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5.3.5". Maximum storage capacity: 6 TB. Width: 482 mm. Depth: 518 mm. Height: 89 mm. Package width: 550 mm. Package depth: 660 mm. Package height: 155 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£161.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis
Drive capacity: up to 4x 2.5" or 3.5" hot-swap drives + 1x internal drive
Fans: 3x 40mm fans
Ports: 2x USB (1x USB 3.0)

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SFX-M300
£50.59
Inter-Tech SFX-M300Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£116.22
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098Compare 3 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£168.18
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech T-9
£131.58
Inter-Tech T-9Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.74
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Inter-Tech L-12025Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech 3U-30248
£123.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A54B
£121.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-3
£119.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lanberg SC01-3504-10B
£119.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALLOA
£112.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink W15A40G
£130.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
£115.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£114.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK16
£126.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink W15A54G
£132.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404L
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£122.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel