Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
from £23.41to £49.563 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Fan Type: Case Fan
• Diameter: 180 mm, Height: 38 mm
• Speed Range: 300-1200 RPM, PWM Support
• Airflow: 44.9-153.7 cfm, Noise Level: 16-35.4 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design 180mm PWM Computer Case Fan - Dynamic X2 GP-18 with High Durability LLS Bearing, Radiator Optimized for Silent Operation and Efficient Airflow B083M7WLXC
Optimal Cooling Efficiency: This 180mm fan is designed to provide superior airflow for efficient heat dissipation while maintaining a quiet operation. Enhanced Durability: Equipped with high-quality LLS bearings, the fan offers a longer lifespan, allowing it to perform consistently over extended periods. Vibrant RGB Illumination: Enjoy vibrant lighting with the twelve addressable RGB LEDs. The specially designed blades ensure a uniform and enchanting glow. Silent Performance: Vibration-damping corners, made from high-quality rubber, minimize operational noise, making it perfect for focused gaming and quiet environments. Advanced Aerodynamics: Features aerodynamic stator struts and innovative Trip Wire technology, offering reduced noise and increased blade efficiency.
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 PWM GP-18 180 mm High Durability LLS Bearing Black ‎FD-FAN-DYN-X2-GP18-PWM-BK
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 PWM GP-18 180 mm High Durability LLS Bearing Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design VENT FRACTAL Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM BK(FD-FAN-DYN-X2-GP18-PWM-BK) x ‎FD-FAN-DYN-X2-GP18-PWM-BK
Fractal Design VENT FRACTAL Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM BK(FD-FAN-DYN-X2-GP18-PWM-BK) x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan Type: Case Fan
Diameter: 180 mm, Height: 38 mm
Speed Range: 300-1200 RPM, PWM Support
Airflow: 44.9-153.7 cfm, Noise Level: 16-35.4 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Fractal Design North TGCompare 23 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£77.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 5V
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 mm (BL092)
£23.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HF-14
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£22.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel