Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro

Price History
• AeroCool Eclipse 12 Pro System Case Fan Set
• Package contents: carrying strap, remote control, 12 screws, cable ties, AeroCool H66F RGB Control Hub, ARGB receiver cable, 3 x 120 mm AeroCool Eclipse 12 fans
• Fan diameter: 120 mm
• Fan height: 25 mm
• Features: RGB LED, ASUS Aura Sync, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, MSI Mystic Light Sync supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro Computer case Fan 12 cm Black ACF3-EL10217.12
120mm fan with 6-Pin connector featuring a stylish RGB LED Dual Slim Ring Lighting design. Access 16.8 million colors using compatible Addressable RGB motherboards including ASUS Aura Sync. MSI Mystic Light Sync. and Gigabyte RGB Fusion.Comes equipped with three Eclipse 12 Addressable RGB fans. H66F RGB Control Hub. and Remote Control.ADDRESSABLE RGB COMPATIBLETake full control of your Eclipse 12 Addressable RGB fans using any one of three ways:- ADDRESSABLE RGB MOTHERBOARD- LED CONTROL BUTTON- RGB REMOTE CONTROLH66F RGB CONTROL HUBFeatures a 6-port hub with PWM control functions that allows you to connect up to six 6-Pin Addressable RGB fans and up to two Addressable RGB accessories with 5V ARGB connector.Motherboard connector supports Addressable RGB motherboards (Asus Aura Sync. MSI Mystic Light Sync. and Gigabyte RGB Fusion).PWM CONTROL FUNCTIONSH66F hub comes with PWM control functions for optimized fan speed to maximize cooling efficiency and minimize noise. Please check if the 4-Pin fan header on your motherboard is PWM compatible. - PWM based – PWM compatible- Voltage based – not PWM compatibleADDRESSABLE RGB RECEPTOR CABLE INCLUDEDComes with a receptor cable to connect your hub with compatible Addressable RGB motherboards.- ARGB MB Connector (For all other ARGB MBs such as ASUS. MSI. etc.)- ARGB MB Connector (Gigabyte RGB Fusion)- 4-Pin Hub Connector- PWM 4-Pin ConnectorPOWER CABLE INCLUDEDComes with a cable to power the hub.- SATA Power Connector- 4-Pin Hub Power ConnectorRGB LED DUAL SLIM RING LIGHTINGEquipped with RGB LED Lighting to give your rig stylish flair while providing superior cooling capabilities to improve performance.Dual Slim Ring Lighting Design with LED rings as thin as 2mm delivers a truly unique way to keep your system cool. in more ways than one.CURVED FAN BLADESCurved fan blades effectively direct airflow to increase air pressure and reduce air resistance for maximum cooling performance.ANTI-VIBRATION PADSAnti-vibration pads absorb and dampen vibrations caused by fan rotation.COMES WITH 6-PIN CONNECTORConnects to H66F RGB Control Hub. Compatible with Tor. Tor Pro. and Klaw cases.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
Aerocool Eclipse 12 LED Addressable RGB Fan & Controller Triple Pack 120mm ACF3-EL10217.12
Aerocool Eclipse 12 LED Addressable RGB Fan & Controller Triple Pack 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro Computer case Fan 12 cm Black ECLIPSE12PRO
120mm fan with 6-Pin connector featuring a stylish RGB LED Dual Slim Ring Lighting design. Access 16.8 million colors using compatible Addressable...
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AeroCool Eclipse 12 Pro System Case Fan Set
Package contents: carrying strap, remote control, 12 screws, cable ties, AeroCool H66F RGB Control Hub, ARGB receiver cable, 3 x 120 mm AeroCool Eclipse 12 fans
Fan diameter: 120 mm
Fan height: 25 mm
Features: RGB LED, ASUS Aura Sync, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, MSI Mystic Light Sync supported

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerocool

Aerocool CS-103
£21.23
Aerocool CS-103Compare 4 Prices
Aerocool Cipher
£124.99
Aerocool CipherCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£58.07
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1Compare 4 Prices
Aerocool D501A V2
£110.99
Aerocool D501A V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1
£58.10
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000W
£91.27
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1Compare 3 Prices
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£37.48
Aerocool Bolt MiniCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Verkho 5
£36.12
Aerocool Verkho 5Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2
£58.10
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-B1)
£24.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A9 FLX
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic S4028-15K 40 mm 5 pcs. (ACFAN00274A)
£30.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel