Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm

• PC Fan 120 mm
• Material: Bionically optimized rotor blades
• Airflow: Maximum 98.7 m³/h
• Noise level: Maximum 21.2 dB(A)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£24.42
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noiseblocker B12X-PS-BL Boitier PC Ventilateur 12 cm Noir 1 pièce(s) VA3-OC-1832-NOISEBLOCKER-XB12PS120-BLACK
ITR-B12X-PS-BL
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12-PS ARGB, PWM - 120mm, White VA3-OC-1832-NOISEBLOCKER-XB12PS120-WHITE
ITR-B12X-PS
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12-PS ARGB, PWM - 120mm, black ITR-B12X-PS-BL
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12-PS ARGB, PWM - 120mm, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12-PS ARGB, PWM - 120mm, white ITR-B12X-PS
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12-PS ARGB, PWM - 120mm, white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Noiseblocker B12X-PS-BL Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
NoiseblockerB12X-PS-BLComputercaseFan12cmBlack1pc(s)
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC Fan 120 mm
Material: Bionically optimized rotor blades
Airflow: Maximum 98.7 m³/h
Noise level: Maximum 21.2 dB(A)

Price History

1M 3M
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-B1)
£24.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa Alucia SC 120 mm
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£20.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm pack of 5
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
GAYAMZ2
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
GAYAMZ2
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel