Noiseblocker eLoop X B14X-P

• PC fan
• Airflow: max. 186 m³/h
• Noise level: max. 29.6 dB(A)
• RGB lighting: 7 ARGB LEDs
• Compatible with ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light, Gigabyte RGB Fusion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noiseblocker eLoop X B14X-P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B14-P ARGB, PWM - 140mm, white ITR-B14X-P
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B14-P ARGB, PWM - 140mm, white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
Airflow: max. 186 m³/h
Noise level: max. 29.6 dB(A)
RGB lighting: 7 ARGB LEDs
Compatible with ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light, Gigabyte RGB Fusion

Price History

1M 3M
Noiseblocker eLoop X B14X-P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noiseblocker

Noiseblocker BlackSilentFan XR1
£9.99
Noiseblocker BlackSilentFan XR1Compare 1 Prices
Noiseblocker eLoop B14-PS
£27.49
Noiseblocker eLoop B14-PSCompare 1 Prices
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop B12-PS
£25.99
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop B12-PSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS120 Reverse ARGB 3-Pack
£36.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 FLX
£35.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm pack of 3
£35.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair LL140 RGB
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
£33.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F420 RGB Core (RF-U42HF-B1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noiseblocker eLoop X B14X-P
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel