Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set

Price History
• Case Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Fan Speed: 500 1500 RPM
• Max. Airflow: 77.37 CFM
• Quantity: 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB | Hydrangea Blue | 2 Fan Pack B0DCZJXF4G
✔️ EFFICIENT COOLING: Powerful PWM fans ensure efficient system cooling with 500-2000 RPM. ✔️ UNIQUE ARGB LIGHTING: The fans can be synchronized seamlessly with other ARGB components. Simply use ASUS, Gigabyte, MSI or ASRock motherboard software. Daisy design integrated into the cables: this design allows flexible cable management, allowing you to connect multiple fans together. ✔️ Quiet operation thanks to optimised blade design: the fans work quietly and efficiently thanks to the optimized blade design. ✔️ Easy to install: thanks to the attached installation material, the installation is done in a few simple steps.
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB Sync PC Cooling Fan | 2 Pack B0BQVGBB7H
✔️Powerful PMW fan with 500-2000 r.p.m. ✔️Connectivity with magnetic daisy chain for optimised cable management ✔️Very quiet thanks to seven fan blades ✔️9 addressable LEDs per fan ✔️Control via the 5V ARGB header on the motherboard
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB | Matcha Green | 2 Fan Pack B0DCZGZ4KH
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB Sync PC Cooling Fan White | 2 Pack
✔️Powerful PMW fan with 500-2000 r.p.m. ✔️Connectivity with magnetic daisy chain for optimised cable management ✔️Very quiet thanks to seven fan blades ✔️9 addressable LEDs per fan ✔️Control via the 5V ARGB header on the motherboard
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Fan
Material: Plastic
Fan Speed: 500 1500 RPM
Max. Airflow: 77.37 CFM
Quantity: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

ThermalTake TR2 S 600W
£59.30
ThermalTake TR2 S 600WCompare 3 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£158.04
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£44.99
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850W
£84.98
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850WCompare 3 Prices
Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-A
£50.68
Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-ACompare 2 Prices
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)
£139.99
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XF120
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
£33.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic S4028-15K 40 mm 5 pcs. (ACFAN00274A)
£30.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£28.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£33.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
£34.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140 mm (BL095)
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel