Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
from £33.90to £44.403 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case fan
• Noise level: max 11.4 dBa
• Airflow: max 81.6 CFM
• Rotation speed: max 800 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM, Premium-Quality Ultra-Quiet 140mm PC Fan, 4-pin (Brown)
Next-gen 140x25mm design for unprecedented quiet cooling performance in both high airflow and high static pressure applications: ideal as a PC case fan, on CPU coolers and water cooling radiators! State-of-the-art engineering (Progressive-Bend impeller with winglets and Centrifugal Turbulator, Flow Acceleration Channels, AAO frame) and construction (Sterrox LCP, ultra-tight tip clearance) Ultra-quiet 4-pin low-speed PWM version with 800rpm maximum speed, ideal for semi-passive setups (fan stops at 0% PWM) or ultra-low-noise applications that require PWM control Includes anti-vibration mounts, 14cm anti-vibration gasket for tighter seal on radiators, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor (LNA), extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header Trusted Noctua quality with premium-grade SSO2 bearing (MTTF > 150,000 h), safety certifications from UL and TÜV, protected against reverse polarity, over voltage and over current (short-circuits)
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM 800RPM 140mm Next Gen Fan NF-A14X25-G2-LS-PWM
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM 800RPM 140mm Next Gen Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS PWM Fan, 9 Blade, Quiet Airflow Fan, 800rpm, SSO2 B NF-A14X25-G2-LS-PWM
140mm Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS PWM Fan, 9 Blade, Quiet Airflow Fan, 800rpm, SSO2 B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Noise level: max 11.4 dBa
Airflow: max 81.6 CFM
Rotation speed: max 800 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A15 HS-PWM
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
£33.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
£26.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST pack of 5
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
£34.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel