Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
from £35.48to £49.878 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
• More robust, faster-spinning version of the retail model
• Fiberglass-reinforced polyamide construction for demanding environments
• High airflow and static pressure at 3000rpm
• Certified IP52 water and dust protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 industrialppc-3000 PWM Cooler – PC (Fan Cooler, 140 x 25 x 140 mm, 124.5 x 124.5 mm, Polyamide, SSO2) Upload/July25/Vali/DEU/5214
Noctua IndustrialPPC NF-A14 - Gehäuselüfter - 140 mm
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NFA14IPPC3000PWM
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
G833 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NFA14IPPC3000PWM
G833 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A14 Ippc-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140Mm, Bla NFA14IPPC3000PWM
Noctua NF-A14 Ippc-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140Mm, Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, ... NFA14IPPC3000PWM
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, ..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, Bl NFA14IPPC3000PWM
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, Bl NFA14IPPC3000PWM
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, Bl NFA14IPPC3000PWM
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-3000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 3000 RPM (140mm, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
More robust, faster-spinning version of the retail model
Fiberglass-reinforced polyamide construction for demanding environments
High airflow and static pressure at 3000rpm
Certified IP52 water and dust protection

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
£35.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£35.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
£33.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair AF140 RGB Elite 140 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm pack of 5
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB 2-pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
£34.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair RS120 Reverse ARGB 3-Pack
£41.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
AR First Aid
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
shiftonline
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel