Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000

Price History
• Chassis Cooler
• Size: 120mm x 120mm x 25mm (HxWxD)
• Noise Level: max. 43.5 dBA
• Airflow: max. 109.9 CFM
• Fan Speed: 750 3000 ±10%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G839 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-3000-PWM
G839 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-3000-PWM
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 3000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC SP 24V 3000RPM PWM IP67 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-SP-24V-3000-PWM-IP
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC SP 24V 3000RPM PWM IP67 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 industrialPPC-3000 PWM Computer case Fan NF-F12 PPC 3000 PWM
Conceived for industrial heavy duty applications that requireenhanced cooling performance and advanced ingress protection, theNF-F12 industrialPPC...
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis Cooler
Size: 120mm x 120mm x 25mm (HxWxD)
Noise Level: max. 43.5 dBA
Airflow: max. 109.9 CFM
Fan Speed: 750 3000 ±10%

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB 2-pack
£30.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
£33.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS120 Reverse ARGB 3-Pack
£37.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT F280 RGB Core
£34.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair LL140 RGB
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair AF140 RGB Elite 140 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel