Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
from £26.95to £50.0417 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 29.7 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 121.8 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Black) NF-F12 PPC 2000 PWM
Heavy duty cooling fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 2000 RPM, max. 29.7 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm fan with Focused Flow frame for high static pressure and superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (29.7dB) with 4-pin PWM connector for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 450-2000rpm speed range High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP52 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Black) NF-F12 PPC 2000
Heavy duty cooling fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 2000 RPM, 29,7 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm fan with Focused Flow frame for high static pressure and superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (29.7dB) with 3-pin connector High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP52 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 IP67 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Black) NF-F12 iPPC-2000 IP67 PWM - FNSKU
Heavy duty cooling fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, IP67 certified, max. 2000 RPM, max. 29.7 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm fan with Focused Flow frame for high static pressure and superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (29.7dB) with 4-pin PWM connector for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 450-2000rpm speed range High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP67 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Bl AYV-139636
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 120mm IPPC 24V 2000RPM PWM IP67 High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-24V-2000-PWM-IP67
Noctua NF-F12 120mm IPPC 24V 2000RPM PWM IP67 High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-24V-2000 SP IP67 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM, 24V Version (120mm, Black)
Heavy duty cooling fan, 120x120x25 mm, 24V, 4-pin PWM, IP67 certified, max. 2000 RPM, max. 29.7 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm fan with Focused Flow frame for high static pressure and superior cooling efficiency 24V, 2000rpm industrialPPC (Protected Performance Cooling) version with 4-pin connector and PWM speed control (1050rpm max. in 12V PC environments) High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP67 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 industrialPPC-2000 PWM Computer case Fan 12 cm Black. Br NF-F12 IPPC-2000 PWM
Conceived for industrial heavy duty applications that require enhanced cooling performance and advanced ingress protection. the NF-F12 industrialPPC (Protected Performance Cooling) is a ruggedised high-speed version of the award-winning retail model. Thanks to the outstanding aerodynamic efficiency of the NF-F12 design and the use of a novel three-phase motor. the industrialPPC version provides superior airflow and pressure capacity while keeping noise levels and power consumption moderate as against comparable high-speed fans. While its fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and certified water and dust protection make the NF-F12 industrialPPC suitable for operation in challenging environments. the renowned SSO2 bearing technology guarantees an MTBF of over 150.000hrs. Topped off with Noctua’s trusted reliability and 6 years manufacturer’s warranty. the NF-F12 industrialPPC is an ideal choice for highly demanding applications that require superior flow rates and ultimate dependability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
G836 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000
G836 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
G838 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000-PWM
G838 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
120mm Noctua NF-F12 Industrial PPC 2000RPM PWM High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000-PWM
120mm Noctua NF-F12 Industrial PPC 2000RPM PWM High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
120mm Noctua NF-F12 Industrial PPC 2000RPM High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000
120mm Noctua NF-F12 Industrial PPC 2000RPM High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC SP 24V 2000RPM PWM IP67 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-SP-24V-2000-PWM-IP
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC SP 24V 2000RPM PWM IP67 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Bl EEQ-788056
Noctua NF-F12 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (120mm, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000-IP67-PWM
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12 PPC 2000 PWM
Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
G837 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 120mm High Performance Fan NF-F12-IPPC-2000-IP67-PWM
G837 Noctua NF-F12 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 120mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Operating Noise:29.7 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:121.8 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£26.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 mm (BL092)
£23.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V PWM
£21.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel