NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack

Price History
• RGB dual fan
• Material: plastic, rubber, PCB
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Rotational speed: 500-1800 RPM
• Airflow: 84.75 cfm, Noise level: 36 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM – White B0BQSKXZ4Y
VIBRANT RGB LIGHTING: 20 LEDs across the inner and outer rings showcase custom lighting from any angle. BALANCED PERFORMANCE: Fan blade design balances airflow and static pressure for use in both intake or exhaust locations. SILENT AND DURABLE: The fluid dynamic bearing ensures the fan operates quietly and efficiently, providing long-lasting performance. PWM CONTROL: Fan speeds adjust according to your system's demands. It cools quickly when necessary, but stays quiet at low loads to maximize efficiency. CUSTOMIZE WITH CAM: Personalize RGB lighting effects, control fan speeds, and sync with other NZXT products.
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Twin Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm White 2 pc(s) RF-D14DF-W1
b>Quiet and CoolPWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed. but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency.Light Your WayPersonalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM.Rubber DampenerRubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet.RGB ControllerThe NZXT RGB Controller lets you customize lighting through NZXT CAM and pick from preset profiles or set off on your on to make colorful combinations that suit your style.Make it Your OwnFrom designing your dream build. to selecting the right switch for your mechanical keyboard. NZXT BLD has you covered.Lights. CAM. Action.NZXT CAM is your go-to software for personalizing the look and performance of your build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB Duo RF-D14DF-B1 Twin Pack Black PC Case Fans + RGB Controller RFD14DFB1
NZXT F140 RGB Duo RF-D14DF-B1 Twin Pack Black PC Case Fans + RGB Controller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
£53.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller – 20 Individually Addressable LEDs – Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure – Fluid Dynamic Bearing – PWM – Black B0BS1WKSSB
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Twin Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm White 2 pc(s) 396970
b>Quiet and Cool PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency. Light Your Way Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Rubber Dampener Rubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet. RGB Controller The NZXT RGB Controller lets you customize lighting through NZXT CAM and pick from preset profiles or set off on your on to make colorful combinations that suit your style. Make it Your Own From designing your dream build to selecting the right switch for your mechanical keyboard NZXT BLD has you covered. Lights. CAM. Action. NZXT CAM is your go-to software for personalizing the look and performance of your build.
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm PWM Fan - Twin Pack, White 10283707
- This NZXT 140 mm fan is perfect for high-end setups, thanks to its 1800 rpm speed - The fan blade design has strong, consistent airflow and high static pressure — ideal for radiators and heatsinks - With 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs, you can tweak the lighting to match your setup from every angle - Customise the effects using the NZXT RGB Controller and choose from a bunch of preset profiles to suit your style- The Fluid dynamic bearings keep things running smooth and quiet for up to 60,000 hours, so it's built to last - It's PWM controlled so it'll adjust the speed based on the temperature of your hardware- The Rubberized corners absorb vibrations, keeping your rig steady and silent the whole time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RGB dual fan
Material: plastic, rubber, PCB
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Rotational speed: 500-1800 RPM
Airflow: 84.75 cfm, Noise level: 36 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT T120
£44.50
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£188.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F140 RGB Twin Pack
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£25.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120P ARGB White Edition
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
sellingtech48
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel