ASUS ROG Strix XF120

Price History
• ASUS ROG Strix XF120 Fan
• Optimal balance of airflow and static pressure
• Direct-flow frame for highly concentrated airflow and increased static pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix XF 120 Case/Radiator Fan, whisper-quiet cooling fan, 4-pin PWM, 120mm 15778-23893-g5J621365
Optimal blend of airflow and static pressure: Enables use as a PC case, radiator or CPU cooler fan MagLev bearing: Stabilizes rotor for reduced friction and noise, and offers 400,000-hour life span Minimized acoustic profile: Whisper-quiet, 225 dB(A) cooling performance and tuned to deliver a smooth and stable sound frequency Aerodynamic fan blade and frame design: Minimizes turbulence and maximizes airflow Extensive operating range: 250 – 1800 rpm range for more flexibility and to create a quiet fan curve (fan spins down at 0% PWM utilization) Anti-vibration pads and mounts: Reduces vibration and prevents rattling 5-year warranty
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XF120 Whisper-Quiet 4-pin PWM Fan for PC Cases Radiators or CPU Cooling (120mm up to 400 000 Hours lifespan Magnetic-Levitation 18 ROGSTRIXXF120XF120A1
...
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ASUS ROG Strix XF120 Fan
Optimal balance of airflow and static pressure
Direct-flow frame for highly concentrated airflow and increased static pressure

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
£33.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 LS-PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£33.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
£34.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140 mm (BL095)
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM
£33.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
YUMEZ
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel