Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM

Price History
• Case fan
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Rotational speed: 300-1500 RPM
• Airflow: 140.2 m³/h
• Noise level: 24.6 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM 140mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 1500 RPM
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM 140mm x 25mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 PWM 5V 1500RPM 140mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A14-5V-PWM
Noctua NF-A14 PWM 5V 1500RPM 140mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 4-Pin, 5V Version (140mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 140x140x25mm, 5V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 24.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 5V 4-pin PWM version (1500rpm maximum speed) with polarity protection for 5V applications with PWM speed control USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 4-Pin, 5V Version (140mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 4-Pin, 5V Version (140mm, Brown) Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with...
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Rotational speed: 300-1500 RPM
Airflow: 140.2 m³/h
Noise level: 24.6 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A9 FLX
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V PWM
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120P ARGB
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£22.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel