Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
from £29.00to £35.853 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Noctua NF-A12x25
• Type: Fan
• Fan Diameter: 12 cm
• Noise Level: 7.6 12.1 dB
• Airflow: 39.4 55.7 CFM
• Dimensions: 120mm x 120mm x 25mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Ultra low noise fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 12.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Next-generation 120x25mm A-series design provides unprecedented quiet cooling performance, ideal for CPU coolers and watercooling radiators State-of-the-art engineering (AAO frame, Flow Acceleration Channels, record tight 0.5mm tip clearance) and construction (Sterrox LCP material, metal-reinforced hub, metal bearing shell, etc.) Ultra-quiet 4-pin LS-PWM version, ideal for semi-passive setups (fan stops at 0% PWM) or ultra-low-noise applications that require PWM control Includes anti-vibration mounts, radiator gasket, fan screws, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Ultra low noise fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 12.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Next-generation 120x25mm A-series design provides unprecedented quiet cooling performance, ideal for CPU coolers and watercooling radiators State-of-the-art engineering (AAO frame, Flow Acceleration Channels, record tight 0.5mm tip clearance) and construction (Sterrox LCP material, metal-reinforced hub, metal bearing shell, etc.) Ultra-quiet 4-pin LS-PWM version, ideal for semi-passive setups (fan stops at 0% PWM) or ultra-low-noise applications that require PWM control Includes anti-vibration mounts, radiator gasket, fan screws, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12X25 LS-PWM 12V 1200RPM 120mm Ultimate Quality Quiet Fan NF-A12X25-LS-PWM
Noctua NF-A12X25 LS-PWM 12V 1200RPM 120mm Ultimate Quality Quiet Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A12x25
Type: Fan
Fan Diameter: 12 cm
Noise Level: 7.6 12.1 dB
Airflow: 39.4 55.7 CFM
Dimensions: 120mm x 120mm x 25mm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS140 ARGB 2-pack
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£26.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
£28.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
£29.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 FLX
£29.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
£28.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£29.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£29.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel