Phanteks D30 PWM Regular (PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks D30 PWM Regular (PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
from £32.01to £39.393 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• PWM fan
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Lighting: D-RGB
• Mounting: Easy daisy-chaining via clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks D30 PWM Regular (PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks D30 140mm DRGB PWM Fan - Black, Superior Cooling Performance, Advanced DRGB Lighting, Silent Operation, Precision PWM Control, Durable and Sleek Design CLR3447
Advanced DRGB Lighting: Elevate your build’s aesthetics with the Phanteks D30 fan’s vibrant Digital-RGB lighting. Customise your lighting effects to match your style and synchronise seamlessly with other DRGB components, creating a stunning and cohesive visual display Silent Operation: Enjoy high-performance cooling without the noise. The D30 fan is designed for quiet operation, featuring advanced blade engineering and anti-vibration pads that minimise noise levels, making it perfect for gaming and professional environments Precision PWM Control: The Phanteks D30 fan offers precise control with Pulse Width Modulation (PWM) technology, allowing you to adjust fan speeds according to your cooling needs. Achieve the perfect balance between cooling efficiency and quiet operation with customised fan settings Durable and Sleek Design: Built with high-quality materials, the D30 fan is both durable and stylish. Its sleek black finish complements any build, while its robust construction ensures long-lasting performance, making it a reliable choice for any PC enthusiast
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
Phanteks D30-140 Computer case Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s) PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01
The Phanteks D30-140 comes equipped with integrated D-RGB lighting throughout its frame and blades on all sides. Multiple D30-140 fan frames can be linked together as one with bridge connectors and screw cover plates to reduce cables. resulting in extremely clean builds.The D30-140 combines premium D-RGB lighting with 30 mm thick and aerodynamic fan blades inspired by the ultimate T30 fan. which makes it a true premium D-RGB fan for modern systems. The D30-140 comes in two airflow direction models. regular and reversed. This unique option allows for the ultimate fan configuration for any system.Regular & Reverse ModelsD30 REGULARAir moves from front to rear.D30 REVERSEDAir moves from rear to front.Clean look in both positionsClean look with regular and reversed models combined.Hub spokes blocked view with only regular models.Link Together as OneConnect up to four D30 fans together with the bridge connectors.Hide the fan screws with the screw covers for a super-clean look.Standard PWM fan header to control directly from the motherboard.30 mm of PerformanceIncreased thickness improves noise-normalized performance.Designed to excel on radiators and mesh / dust filters.D-RGB All the WayThe integrated D-RGB lighting is visible from all sides of the D30 frame.The blades reflect the light coming from the HALOS lighting ring for a smooth lighting effect.Compatible with Digital-RGB equipped motherboards and Phanteks Digital-RGB products.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Phanteks D30 140mm DRGB PWM Fan - Black PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01
Phanteks D30 140mm DRGB PWM Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PWM fan
Diameter: 140 mm
Lighting: D-RGB
Mounting: Easy daisy-chaining via clips

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks D30 PWM Regular (PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£64.99
Phanteks XT Pro UltraCompare 5 Prices
Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£115.12
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Rock 3 LX
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
£38.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A20 5V
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£33.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£30.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST pack of 5
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks D30 PWM Regular (PH-F140D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
CCL Computers
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel