Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
from £39.90to £40.443 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case Fan
• Diameter: 12 cm
• Fan Control: 4-pin PWM Connector
• Lighting: Controllable RGB LEDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
120mm Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 Pack Fans, Black,5 Blade, RGB , with Controller, ACFAN00229A
120mm Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 Pack Fans, Black,5 Blade, RGB , with Controller,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST RGB (3 Pack, incl. Controller) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan, Optimized for static pressure, Semi-passive: 200-2000 rpm, 12V 4 pin RGB LED - Black ACFAN00229A_FBA_UK
RGB CONTROLLER INCLUDED: The RGB controller has four standardised RGB 4-pin connectors, which can be used to connect and control RGB products from ARCTIC and other brands ANALOG RGB ILLUMINATION: The 12 RGB LEDs placed along the fan hubr and the transparent rotor with its closed design provide a uniform and rich illumination EASY TO COMBINE: Both the fan and RGB cables have an integrated Y-splitter, making it even easier to retrofit and control additional fans OPTIMIZED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Thanks to the high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks & radiators 200-2000 RPM: Thanks to 4-pin connector, the rpm can be regulated in a broad spectrum via PWM, noise is kept at a minimum while maximum cooling performance is given when needed
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST RGB (3 Pack, incl. Controller) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan, Optimized for static pressure, Semi-passive: 200-2000 rpm, 12V 4 pin RGB LED - Black 162455
RGB CONTROLLER INCLUDED: The RGB controller has four standardised RGB 4-pin connectors, which can be used to connect and control RGB products from ARCTIC and other brands ANALOG RGB ILLUMINATION: The 12 RGB LEDs placed along the fan hubr and the transparent rotor with its closed design provide a uniform and rich illumination EASY TO COMBINE: Both the fan and RGB cables have an integrated Y-splitter, making it even easier to retrofit and control additional fans OPTIMIZED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Thanks to the high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks & radiators 200-2000 RPM: Thanks to 4-pin connector, the rpm can be regulated in a broad spectrum via PWM, noise is kept at a minimum while maximum cooling performance is given when needed
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Fan
Diameter: 12 cm
Fan Control: 4-pin PWM Connector
Lighting: Controllable RGB LEDs

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 17 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)
£39.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
NZXT F360 RGB Core
£39.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thermaltake Pure Plus 12
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm pack of 3
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 LX
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel