Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap

Price History
• Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
• Compatible with: computer cases
• Fan diameter: 14 cm
• Material: metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (140mm, Black)
Premium quiet fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 24.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning NF-A14 design has received more than 100 recommendations from international hardware websites and magazines Square frame with excellent airflow and pressure performance: ideal for use on water cooling radiators or as a case fan 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 1500rpm maximum speed chromax.black.swap edition with attractive all-black design and swappable red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 PWM CHROMAX 1500 RPM Premium Grade 140mm FAN NF-A14-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-A14 PWM CHROMAX 1500 RPM Premium Grade 140mm FAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap, 7 Blade, High Airflow Fan, 300-1500r
140mm Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap, 7 Blade, High Airflow Fan, 300-1500r, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
Compatible with: computer cases
Fan diameter: 14 cm
Material: metal

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

254 Reviews

Latest
All the screws were damaged
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Looks like may have gotten a previously returned product Haven't tested it yet, glad I had extra screws. Thought noctua had better QC than this though.
Good!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/02/2024
|
Using as an exhaust, it's quiet and moves a lot of air. Nothing more to expect.
Quiet and reliable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2024
|
Owned for over a year without any issues.
Silent Powerhouse Unleashed!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
This Premium 140mm Quiet Fan is a total game-changer for anyone seeking the perfect blend of power and silence. As a tech enthusiast, the Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.Black.swap has blown me away with its performance. The...View More whisper-quiet operation ensures a peaceful computing environment, while the 4-pin design allows for precise control over the fan speed. The sleek black design adds a touch of elegance to my rig, making it a visual treat. If you're in search of a reliable, high-performance fanView Less
You cannot go wrong with these
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
They come with 30cm cables. Get NA-SAV2 if you have midsize or bigger chassis. Got 4 of them. 3 as in take at front and one at back and NH-15D as cpu cooler in a Define 7 XL. It is better than fans that came with the define....View More PWM is good to have. Will upgrade my other build with these as well.View Less
With reviews from

Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 254 reviews
5
184
4
29
3
15
2
14
1
12

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£32.00
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£50.69
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£139.90
Noctua NH D12LCompare 1 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-U12A
£135.99
Noctua NH-U12ACompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair LL140 RGB
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F420 RGB Core (RF-U42HF-B1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair AF140 RGB Elite 140 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-3000 PWM
£34.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm pack of 3
£34.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 3000
£36.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F280 RGB Core
£34.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel