ENDORFY Fluctus 140 PWM

• PC case fan
• Operating voltage: 12 V
• Suitable for every PC type
• Connector: 4-pin PWM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Fluctus 140 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorfy Fluctus 140 PWM – 140mm PC case fan, High static pressure, FDB bearing, PWM control, 4-pin connector, Black B0BHHX2PXR
High performance against flow restrictions Improved acoustic performance Extended fan speed range, PWM control with automatic fan stop Long-life FDB bearing, Integrated anti-vibration pads PWM signal splitter and 40 cm extension cable
prodImage
£10.10
£14.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
PC case fan
Operating voltage: 12 V
Suitable for every PC type
Connector: 4-pin PWM

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Fluctus 140 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max
£27.64
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MaxCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGBCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£34.16
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£104.94
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850WCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.68
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500W
£43.77
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500WCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGB
£12.16
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£9.62
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xilence XF041
£12.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 120mm
£9.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£9.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
£8.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair RS120
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£9.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 140 PWM
prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel