Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
from £8.46to £17.957 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Material: Plastic
• Noise level: max 0.3 sone
• Airflow: max 23.4 CFM
• Rotational speed: 200 3000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm ACFAN00151A_FBA_UK
200 TO 3000 RPM REGULATED VIA PWM PST: With a wide range of regulation and the PWM Sharing Technology (PST), the P8 PWM PST fan speed can be controlled synchronously with all your fans together OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, the P8 PWM PST is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators EFFICIENT TECHNOLOGY: The motor is powered by a latest generation PWM IC, achieving higher efficiency and saving energy without compromising performance JAPANESE DUAL BALL BEARING: The premium quality Japanese dual ball bearing allows continuous operation 24/7 without the slightest compromise in performance TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200–3000 rpm, Airflow: 23.4 cfm | 40.3 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static pressure: 1.9 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£8.46
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC PC Fans F8 P8 TC Silent PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm 3/4-Pin Black White Fan ACFAN00151A
ARCTIC PC Fans F8 P8 TC Silent PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm 3/4-Pin Black White Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.97 / Unit
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm Black PC Case Fan 3000RPM 23.4-CFM 12v 4-Pin ACFAN00151A
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm Black PC Case Fan 3000RPM 23.4-CFM 12v 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - Pressure-optimised 80 mm Fan with PWM PST for C ACFAN00151A
Not only that we at ARCTIC free the IT world from noise – we care for the right sound as well!As an international company. our expertise extends over noise reduction in PCs to consumer electronics products.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00151A
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00151A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan with PWM PST for Continuous ACFAN00151A
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan with PWM PST for Continuous, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin - Pack ACFAN00151A
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin - Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: Plastic
Noise level: max 0.3 sone
Airflow: max 23.4 CFM
Rotational speed: 200 3000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 12 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 17 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£9.95
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 27 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 20 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£60.59
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 9 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P9 Silent
£8.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS140
£8.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: £4.49
kool4it
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.97 / Unit
kool4it
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel